Name | Grade | Position | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
∗ Indicates captain | |||||
Alex Parsons | Senior | Trumpet | |||
Alex MacLeod | Junior | Trumpet | |||
Alex Wilson | Senior | Alto Sax | |||
Alicia Franklin | Senior | Baritone | |||
Alison Sabean | Sophomore | Flute | |||
Alix Mackay | Sophomore | Trumpet | |||
Alysia Decker | Senior | Clarinet | |||
Amanda Hunt ∗ | Senior | Drum Major | |||
Amanda Ingersoll | Sophomore | Color Guard | |||
Amy Sabean | Sophomore | Sousaphone | |||
Andrew Bernstein | Sophomore | Alto Sax | |||
Andrew Holden | Senior | Baritone Sax | |||
Angelina Kalafatis | Senior | Flute | |||
Anisha Shenai | Sophomore | Clarinet | |||
Arielle Cormier | Senior | Clarinet | |||
Ashleigh Cournoyer | Junior | Clarinet | |||
Ashley Johnson | Freshman | Alto Sax | |||
Bradley Vautour | Sophomore | Baritone Sax | |||
Brenna Crowley | Senior | Tenor Sax | |||
Brittany Herland | Senior | Clarinet | |||
Bryan Blanchette | Senior | Trumpet | |||
Candice Camrell | Senior | Clarinet | |||
Caroline Morrocco | Freshman | Trumpet | |||
Carson Garvin | Freshman | Percussion | |||
Charlene Starkey | Senior | Alto Sax | |||
Charles Bramesco | Freshman | Trombone | |||
Charles Smith | Sophomore | Trumpet | |||
Chelsie Boudreau | Freshman | Percussion | |||
Christian Morrocco | Junior | Alto Sax | |||
Christina Bottari | Junior | Flute | |||
Christina Cunningham | Freshman | Flute | |||
Christine Covino | Senior | Mellophone | |||
Cody Chirichiello | Junior | Trumpet | |||
Courtney Splaine | Sophomore | Clarinet | |||
Craig Wayrynen | Senior | Baritone Sax | |||
Daniel Gagnon | Freshman | Trumpet | |||
Daniel DeLucia | Freshman | Percussion | |||
Danielle Cooper | Junior | Percussion | |||
Danielle Kurman | Senior | Sousaphone | |||
Darcy Cherlin | Sophomore | Trombone | |||
Dawn Moran ∗ | Senior | Color Guard | |||
Deirdre Coughlin | Senior | Mellophone | |||
Dennis Vertiyev | Senior | Alto Sax | |||
Diana Bean | Junior | Trombone | |||
Elinor Stockman | Freshman | Clarinet | |||
Elizabeth Cohen | Junior | Color Guard | |||
Emily Burrill | Junior | Flute | |||
Emily Whitlow | Sophomore | Tenor Sax | |||
Erin McBride | Junior | Baritone | |||
Erin McLean | Junior | Sousaphone | |||
Eva Bramesco | Junior | Trumpet | |||
Evan Palmer | Freshman | Trumpet | |||
Geoff Wheeler | Junior | Alto Sax | |||
Gloria DiIanni | Senior | Clarinet | |||
Graham Beck | Freshman | Trumpet | |||
Hannah Reich | Freshman | Flute | |||
Hannah Demirdogen | Sophomore | Clarinet | |||
Heather Lamarre | Junior | Clarinet | |||
Jackie Lantych | Junior | Flute | |||
James McGinness | Junior | Percussion | |||
Jared Collins | Senior | Trumpet | |||
Jay Steinberg | Junior | Percussion | |||
Jeffrey Turner | Sophomore | Percussion | |||
Jenna Larson | Senior | Flute | |||
Jennifer Joy | Sophomore | Clarinet | |||
Jennifer Havens | Freshman | Flute | |||
Jill Wayrynen | Sophomore | Tenor Sax | |||
Jillian Sacco | Freshman | Trumpet | |||
Jillian Sauer | Junior | Flute | |||
Joel Houston | Freshman | Tenor Sax | |||
Joseph Ciruolo | Senior | Percussion | |||
Julie Trask | Freshman | Flute | |||
Kaileigh Higgins ∗ | Senior | Drum Major | |||
Kaitlin Dobson | Freshman | Flute | |||
Katarina Pavlou | Junior | Piccolo | |||
Katelyn Sweeney | Freshman | Percussion | |||
Katelyn Gilbert | Senior | Percussion | |||
Kathy Vu | Freshman | Clarinet | |||
Katie Bekel | Junior | Color Guard | |||
Katie Yeaton | Freshman | Baton | |||
Kayla Martin | Sophomore | Clarinet | |||
Kaylee Krigest | Sophomore | Baritone | |||
Kelcey Trecartin | Freshman | Sousaphone | |||
Kelly Joy | Junior | Flute | |||
Kelsey Cintolo | Senior | Color Guard | |||
Keri Mroszczyk | Senior | Baritone | |||
Kimberly Wennerberg | Freshman | Clarinet | |||
Kristen Kulakowski | Freshman | Clarinet | |||
Kristiana Koutsos | Junior | Color Guard | |||
Kyle Lally | Sophomore | Percussion | |||
Kyle Lewis | Sophomore | Trombone | |||
Lauren Underwood | Junior | Tenor Sax | |||
Lauren Walsh | Sophomore | Alto Sax | |||
Lisa Trask | Junior | Alto Sax | |||
Maria Ciruolo | Sophomore | Percussion | |||
Maria Uminski | Sophomore | Trumpet | |||
Mary Nicholson | Freshman | Alto Sax | |||
Mary Kate Grace | Freshman | Color Guard | |||
Matthew Desmond | Freshman | Alto Sax | |||
Matthew Hromada | Sophomore | Trumpet | |||
Maura Wilson | Sophomore | Tenor Sax | |||
Meredith Levenson | Sophomore | Percussion | |||
Michelle Ball | Senior | Clarinet | |||
Michelle Martinez | Senior | Clarinet | |||
Michelle Negip | Junior | Clarinet | |||
Michelle Tran | Junior | Alto Sax | |||
Mitchell Spring | Freshman | Trombone | |||
Mohamad Najia | Sophomore | Trumpet | |||
Moira Rose Mahegan | Senior | Percussion | |||
Nelya Vertiyev | Sophomore | Sousaphone | |||
Patrick Amero | Senior | Alto Sax | |||
Paul McNulty | Junior | Trumpet | |||
Peter Crotts | Senior | Baritone Sax | |||
Pia Kurkuvelos ∗ | Senior | Drum Major | |||
Rebecca Powers | Junior | Trumpet | |||
Rebecca Bay | Sophomore | Sousaphone | |||
Rebecca MacInnis | Sophomore | Flute | |||
Ronnie Parsons | Freshman | Trumpet | |||
Ryan O'Connell | Junior | Trumpet | |||
Samantha Bates | Senior | Flute | |||
Sarah Gutz | Freshman | Tenor Sax | |||
Sarah DiIanni | Freshman | Flute | |||
Sarah Zani | Junior | Color Guard | |||
Sean Tivnan | Senior | Alto Sax | |||
Sean Thornell | Junior | Percussion | |||
Shannon Glenn | Freshman | Flute | |||
Shauna Corcoran ∗ | Senior | Color Guard | |||
Stefani Andruskiewicz | Senior | Color Guard | |||
Stephanie Wallace | Sophomore | Clarinet | |||
Stephen Gutz | Senior | Trumpet | |||
Stephen Schapero | Junior | Mellophone | |||
Suzanne Libby | Junior | Baritone | |||
Tappan Parker | Senior | Alto Sax | |||
Taryn Bevins | Junior | Tenor Sax | |||
Taryn Pydynkowski | Sophomore | Tenor Sax | |||
Tim Kennedy | Junior | Alto Sax | |||
Timothy Conway | Sophomore | Alto Sax | |||
Tracy Rubin | Senior | Color Guard | |||
Trevor Millett | Freshman | Clarinet | |||
Troy Perry | Junior | Percussion | |||
Tucker Guilmet | Freshman | Trumpet | |||
William Casey | Freshman | Trumpet |
RallyNorth.net is a product of the Eagle-Tribune Publishing Co. All rights reserved.
© 2024 Eagle-Tribune Publishing Co., 100 Turnpike St., North Andover, Mass. 01845; 978-946-2000
High school sports schedules are subject to change.